Fixtures in 2020 Division U11 8s W

Monday 27th April
18:00 Bath Spears v Hampset Hawks
18:00 Brislington B v Bath Gladiators
18:00 Chilcompton U11 v Purnell Panthers
18:00 Keynsham B v Lansdown Angels
18:00 Lansdown Sabres v Temple Cloud Pumas
18:00 Midsomer Norton v Brislington A
Monday 4th May
18:00 Bath Gladiators v Lansdown Sabres
18:00 Brislington A v Keynsham B
18:00 Hampset Hawks v Chilcompton U11
18:00 Lansdown Angels v Brislington B
18:00 Purnell Panthers v Midsomer Norton
18:00 Temple Cloud Pumas v Bath Spears
Monday 11th May
18:00 Bath Spears v Lansdown Sabres
18:00 Brislington A v Hampset Hawks
18:00 Chilcompton U11 v Keynsham B
18:00 Lansdown Angels v Bath Gladiators
18:00 Midsomer Norton v Brislington B
18:00 Purnell Panthers v Temple Cloud Pumas
Monday 18th May
18:00 Bath Gladiators v Temple Cloud Pumas
18:00 Brislington B v Keynsham B
18:00 Chilcompton U11 v Bath Spears
18:00 Hampset Hawks v Lansdown Angels
18:00 Lansdown Sabres v Midsomer Norton
18:00 Purnell Panthers v Brislington A
Monday 1st June
18:00 Bath Spears v Bath Gladiators
18:00 Brislington B v Brislington A
18:00 Chilcompton U11 v Temple Cloud Pumas
18:00 Keynsham B v Purnell Panthers
18:00 Lansdown Sabres v Lansdown Angels
18:00 Midsomer Norton v Hampset Hawks
Monday 8th June
18:00 Bath Gladiators v Chilcompton U11
18:00 Brislington A v Lansdown Sabres
18:00 Hampset Hawks v Keynsham B
18:00 Lansdown Angels v Bath Spears
18:00 Purnell Panthers v Brislington B
18:00 Temple Cloud Pumas v Midsomer Norton
Monday 15th June
18:00 Bath Spears v Brislington A
18:00 Brislington B v Hampset Hawks
18:00 Chilcompton U11 v Lansdown Angels
18:00 Keynsham B v Temple Cloud Pumas
18:00 Lansdown Sabres v Purnell Panthers
18:00 Midsomer Norton v Bath Gladiators
Monday 22nd June
18:00 Bath Gladiators v Keynsham B
18:00 Brislington A v Chilcompton U11
18:00 Hampset Hawks v Lansdown Sabres
18:00 Lansdown Angels v Midsomer Norton
18:00 Purnell Panthers v Bath Spears
18:00 Temple Cloud Pumas v Brislington B
Monday 29th June
18:00 Bath Gladiators v Brislington A
18:00 Brislington B v Bath Spears
18:00 Hampset Hawks v Purnell Panthers
18:00 Keynsham B v Midsomer Norton
18:00 Lansdown Sabres v Chilcompton U11
18:00 Temple Cloud Pumas v Lansdown Angels
Monday 6th July
18:00 Bath Spears v Keynsham B
18:00 Brislington A v Lansdown Angels
18:00 Lansdown Sabres v Brislington B
18:00 Midsomer Norton v Chilcompton U11
18:00 Purnell Panthers v Bath Gladiators
18:00 Temple Cloud Pumas v Hampset Hawks
Monday 13th July
18:00 Bath Spears v Midsomer Norton
18:00 Brislington B v Chilcompton U11
18:00 Hampset Hawks v Bath Gladiators
18:00 Keynsham B v Lansdown Sabres
18:00 Lansdown Angels v Purnell Panthers
18:00 Temple Cloud Pumas v Brislington A