Fixtures in 2018 Division U13s - Pairs

Tuesday 24th April
18:00 Biddestone v Bathford II
18:00 Purnell Pumas v Bath Katanas
18:00 Winsley Wicked Maidens v Corsham II
Thursday 26th April
18:00 Bath Daggers v Frome per J Green note
Tuesday 1st May
18:00 Bath Katanas v BeckRodeNSP II
18:00 Bathford II v Purnell Pumas
18:00 Corsham II v Biddestone
18:00 Frome v Winsley Wicked Maidens
Thursday 3rd May
18:00 Chilcompton U13 v Bath Daggers
Tuesday 8th May
18:00 Bathford II v BeckRodeNSP II
18:00 Biddestone v Winsley Wicked Maidens
18:00 Chilcompton U13 v Frome
18:00 Purnell Pumas v Bath Daggers
Wednesday 9th May
18:00 Bath Katanas v Corsham II per J Green note
Tuesday 15th May
18:00 Bathford II v Bath Katanas
18:00 Corsham II v Chilcompton U13
18:00 Frome v Biddestone
18:00 Winsley Wicked Maidens v Purnell Pumas
Thursday 17th May
18:00 Bath Daggers v BeckRodeNSP II per J Green note
Tuesday 22nd May
18:00 BeckRodeNSP II v Corsham II at NSP
18:00 Biddestone v Chilcompton U13
18:00 Purnell Pumas v Frome
18:00 Winsley Wicked Maidens v Bath Katanas
Thursday 24th May
18:00 Bath Daggers v Bathford II per J Green note
Tuesday 29th May
18:00 Bath Katanas v Chilcompton U13
Tuesday 5th June
18:00 Bathford II v Winsley Wicked Maidens
18:00 Chilcompton U13 v Purnell Pumas
18:00 Corsham II v Bath Daggers
18:00 Frome v BeckRodeNSP II
Wednesday 6th June
18:00 Bath Katanas v Biddestone per J Green note
Tuesday 12th June
18:00 BeckRodeNSP II v Bath Katanas at NSP
18:00 Biddestone v Corsham II
18:00 Purnell Pumas v Bathford II
18:00 Winsley Wicked Maidens v Frome
Thursday 14th June
18:00 Bath Daggers v Chilcompton U13
Tuesday 19th June
18:00 Bathford II v Biddestone
18:00 Chilcompton U13 v BeckRodeNSP II
18:00 Corsham II v Winsley Wicked Maidens
18:00 Frome v Bath Daggers
Wednesday 20th June
18:00 Bath Katanas v Purnell Pumas per J Green note
Tuesday 26th June
18:00 BeckRodeNSP II v Purnell Pumas at NSP
18:00 Corsham II v Bathford II
18:00 Frome v Bath Katanas
18:00 Winsley Wicked Maidens v Chilcompton U13
Thursday 28th June
18:00 Bath Daggers v Biddestone per J Green note
18:00 BeckRodeNSP II v Chilcompton U13 at NSP. Moved from 24/04
Tuesday 3rd July
18:00 Bathford II v Frome
18:00 Biddestone v BeckRodeNSP II
18:00 Purnell Pumas v Corsham II
18:00 Winsley Wicked Maidens v Bath Daggers
Tuesday 10th July
18:00 BeckRodeNSP II v Winsley Wicked Maidens at NSP
18:00 Biddestone v Purnell Pumas
18:00 Chilcompton U13 v Bathford II
18:00 Corsham II v Frome
Wednesday 11th July
18:00 Bath Daggers v Bath Katanas per J Green note

Actions Required

BeckRodeNSP need to log in to see pending messages.

Purnell need to log in to see pending messages.

Bath need to log in to see pending messages.

Biddestone need to log in to see pending messages.

Corsham need to log in to see pending messages.

Frome need to log in to see pending messages.

Winsley need to log in to see pending messages.